Greeting

Hello~You are now viewing Eris Chew Mun Blog



Just some of my daily life stuff..Hmmm


You can know more about me here..



And~Thanks for dropping by my page,



Have a Nice day!




Mun Mun Attitude❤

Monday, November 15, 2010

November




It's already November

Hmm~

After his birthday celebration,

The attitude he treat me is changing good by very obviously

Guess what??:)



After he gift me the flower,

Few more days after that

...


He COOK for me..xD

He did make a lunch for me few on last thursday

:D

It's very sweet la..xD


But good things never last long izit?

:(

Aiks..


You like to hang off my phone and treat me cool just like before again

=.=

aiks..

May be you are busy or what la..

I dun wanna care again..

It just making me more hurt


=.=


Last night, I went for a wedding dinner with my parents

MY dad keep asking me to drink

xD

I drink 3 glasses of wine and 6 glasses of whisky

=.=

and..

Finally I get drunk!

when I reach home..

I keep on vomit in the toilet

xD


and I did call you..

But very soon

Hanging off again?!


aiks..

There's many things happened again recently izit?

I dunno how can I handle all of it but I will still try my best to did it

bless me

=.=



1 comment: